གསལ་བསྒྲགས།

  Canada Immigration གྱི་ཆེད་ལས་ཀྱི་ལག་འཁྱེར་ཡོད་པ། ལོ་དྲུག་ལྷག་ཙམ་དམིགས་གསལ་ཀ་ན་ཏྲ་བོད་རིགས་སྐྱབས་བཅོལ་ཡིག་ཆའི་ཐོག་ཕྱག་ལས་གནང་བའི་ཉམས་མྱོང་ཡོད་པ་བཅས། གཤམ་གསལ་དུ་དབྱིན་ཇིའི་ཐོག་ཞིབ་ཕྲ་བཀོད་ཡོད་པ་མ་ཟད། ལས་ཁུངས་དེ་ཡང་བལ་ཡུལ་གཞུང་ལ་དེབ་བསྐྱལ་ཞུས་ཡོད་པས་ཚང་མས་ཐུགས་བློ་བདེ་པོའི་ཐོག་གཤམ་འཁོད་ཁ་བྱང་ཐོག་འབྲེལ་བ་གནང་རོགས་ཞུ་རྒྱུ་ཡིན། །

TEMPORARY VISIT TO USA OR LIVE AND WORK IN CANADA

The above consultancy office is managed by Canada immigration college graduate and directed under (CSIC) Standing member of Canada society of immigration and consultancy

Having experience of working in North America for non immigration and immigration matters particularly within Tibetan Refugee case in Canada for almost 6 years and also a certified Tibetan-English interpreter and translator of Immigration and Refugee Board of Toronto Canada.

CEIC will provide sincere, reliable, professional, competent and personalized below mentioned services within immigration regulation of concerned local embassies to process client application with affordable services charge at maximum satisfaction and result.

Canada Immigration and Non-Immigration Services

Federal Skilled Worker: (Permanent Resident VISA)
Limited seat for selected professional: Apply within June 2011

• You may eligible: If you are: * Doctor (MBBS)  * Licensed Practical Nurse
• Hotel Management Passed Restaurant and Services manager *Chef * Cook
• Social Worker *Architecture

Abroad Refugee Sponsorship: Community or Group of 5 financially well
Established Canadian PR or Citizen can sponsor their friends, relatives who are Convention refugee aboard within regulation of United Nation Refugee Convention
Act.

We also do other Canadian immigration matters like: * Refugee family
Reunion * Spouse or Family Sponsorship * Parents and Relatives sponsorship*
Business immigrant * Student VISA fellow up PR process in Canada *
Refugee Claimant within Canada * Refugee Claimant at USA Border.

YOUNG AGRICULTURIST USA FARM PLACEMENT OPPORTUNITY

J-1 (Farm Trainee VISA in USA) (Limited seat Apply within March 2011
J-1 Visa is United States, States Government approved trainee exchange program in
USA. Normally a visa length for one year to 18 months. Following is brief
information of local office services and applicants requirements.

Applicant (Male or Female) Requirement
•    6 years minimum farm practical farming experiences.
•    (Field crops: Vegetable and Fruits: Livestock etcs)
•    Class 9th passed or Average with excellent English Knowledge
•    Age (22-35) with perfect health condition
•    Valid passport and IC for Tibetan Refugee
•    Prefer Married
•    All supporting documents must be attested.

What we arrange for J-1 VISA
•    We arrange one year – 18 months paid placement in USA
•    We arrange sponsorship from USA
•    Medical Insurance and Accommodation in USA (free)
•    We arrange Social Security Number and Local transport free

Form distance inquirer: Please E mail Gyaltsenc@hotmail.com

Share this:
༥༥ ཀློག་གྲངས།